Mitglieder

Peter Swidnitzky

Gründungsmitglied
1. Vorsitzender
Schutzdiensthelfer

Erdmann vom F-Kanal
(Deutscher Schäferhund)

Oxi van Corminahof
(Deutscher Schäferhund)

 

Frank Drescher-Hackel

Gründungsmitglied

Mylo (Malinois)

Kathleen Swidnitzky

Gründungsmitglied
Geschäftsführerin

Franz-Josef vom F-Kanal
(Deutscher Schäferhund)

Daniela „Dani“ Kleckers

Gründungsmitglied

Vasca vom Wartburgland (Schwarzwildbracke)

Miro vom Hoopter Elbdeich (Hannoverscher Schweißhund)

 

Andy Leyer

Ares (Rottweiler)

Rico “Ritschie” Rauschenbach

VPG-Ausbildungswart
Schutzdiensthelfer

Janin Hapke

Breitensport-Ausbildungswart
Trainerin Hundeschule

Chayenne “Cania” vom F-Kanal
(Deutscher Schäferhund)

Raffnix
(Deutscher Schäferhund)

 

Birgit Haufe

Odin
(Mix)

Loki
(Mini Australian Shepherd)

Jana Kreuzpointner

Schröder
(Mix)

“John-Boy” Heiko von der Blitzeiche
(Border Collie)

Stephanie Kock

Öffentlichkeitsarbeit

`Q´ Sight’ n Sounds Manitu
(Australian Shepherd)

Freddie
(Chihuahua)

Kerstin Lenke

Trainerin Agility

Loony
(Mini Australian Shepherd)

“Jacky” Something Special`s High Five Gee
(Mini Australian Shepherd)

Edmund “Eddi” Lenke

Loony
(Mini Australian Shepherd)

Mandy Schulze

Keanu vom Wieratal
(Deutscher Schäferhund)

Daniela Walde

Sammy
(Labrador)

Steffen Grell

Foster Gonczy Urok
(Gończy Polski)

Vivien Thom

Alana
(Collie)

Maria Bestritzki

Trainerin Rally Obedience

Simba
(Mix)

Ines Weiland

Egon vom Goldenen Steinchen
(Königspudel)

Bobbi vom Silberglück
(Königspudel)

Molly

Anneliese Jürgens

Benny
(Australian Shepherd)

Cornelia “Conny” Beyer-Meseke

Mila
(Mudi)

Becci
(Mudi)

Thomas Wendt

Zita
(Appenzeller Sennenhund)

Mandy Eichel

Butch
(Labrador Retriever)

Susann Hollek

Jara
(Riesenschnauzer)

Friederike Siebke

Elsa
(Österreichischer Pinscher)

Petra Grunzke

Louis
(Border Collie)

Marita Zühlke

Chito
(Labrador Retriever)

Sarah Ina  Schmude

Tammie
(Mischling)

Lucia Dietze

Mia
(Mischling)

Melanie Schuhmacher

Toffi
(Continental Bulldog)

Sabrina Boy

Frida
(Deutscher Schäferhund)

Tessa Swidnitzky

Göran Müller

Christian Wendt

Simba
(Mix)